Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Cranston, RI
Map
5,816 Sold Properties

5,816 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
28 MALCOLM ST, Cranston, RI 02910
1/22

$307,500

$305,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,026 SqFt

28 MALCOLM ST, Cranston, RI 02910

Listed by Prime Time Properties, Inc.

9 Burton ST, Cranston, RI 02920
1/11

$353,000

$354,000

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths2,940 SqFt

9 Burton ST, Cranston, RI 02920

Listed by Premier Homes Realty, LLC

562 Laurel Hill Ave, Cranston, RI 02920
1/36

$400,000

$359,900

11.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,579 SqFt

562 Laurel Hill Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

Listed by Courtney Ponte of Marble House Realty, Inc.

16 Cassandra Court CT, Cranston, RI 02921
1/36

$585,000

$574,900

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt

16 Cassandra Court CT, Cranston, RI 02921

Listed by Century 21 Premier Agency

21 Midler ST, Cranston, RI 02910
1/46

$263,000

$250,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,291 SqFt

21 Midler ST, Cranston, RI 02910

Listed by HomeSmart Professionals

65 Midland DR, Cranston, RI 02920
1/24

$300,000

$295,000

1.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

65 Midland DR, Cranston, RI 02920

Listed by Williams & Stuart Real Estate

1054 Reservoir AVE, Cranston, RI 02910
1/25

$189,900

$189,900

2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

1054 Reservoir AVE, Cranston, RI 02910

Listed by RE/MAX FLAGSHIP, INC.

109 Knollwood AVE, Cranston, RI 02910
1/27

$337,000

$330,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

109 Knollwood AVE, Cranston, RI 02910

Listed by RE/MAX Innovations

81 Cranberry TER, Cranston, RI 02921
1/22

$480,000

$479,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,178 SqFt

81 Cranberry TER, Cranston, RI 02921

Listed by C2C Realty

155 Hazelton ST, Cranston, RI 02920
1/26

$350,000

$419,900

16.6%
3 Beds2 Baths3,400 SqFt

155 Hazelton ST, Cranston, RI 02920

Listed by CENTURY 21 Gonsalves - Pastore

51 SEMINOLE TRL, Cranston, RI 02921
1/43

$360,000

$349,900

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt

51 SEMINOLE TRL, Cranston, RI 02921

Listed by RI Real Estate Services

141 Brettonwoods DR, Cranston, RI 02920
1/25

$405,000

$399,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,117 SqFt

141 Brettonwoods DR, Cranston, RI 02920

Listed by Abbott Properties, LLC

8 Burton ST, Cranston, RI 02920
1/4

$360,000

$370,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,537 SqFt

8 Burton ST, Cranston, RI 02920

Listed by Premier Homes Realty, LLC

25 RIDGEWOOD RD, Cranston, RI 02921
1/26

$345,000

$349,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

25 RIDGEWOOD RD, Cranston, RI 02921

Listed by Coldwell Banker Res. Brokerage

443 Dyer AVE, Cranston, RI 02920
1/18

$30,000

$40,000

25.0%
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

443 Dyer AVE, Cranston, RI 02920

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

57 Oak ST, Cranston, RI 02910
1/38

$335,900

$339,900

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,564 SqFt

57 Oak ST, Cranston, RI 02910

Listed by RI Real Estate Services

104 Salem AVE, Cranston, RI 02920
1/4

$225,000

$195,000

15.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,136 SqFt

104 Salem AVE, Cranston, RI 02920

Listed by EXPERIENCE Real Estate

268 Smith ST, Cranston, RI 02905
1/8

$206,000

$205,000

0.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,134 SqFt

268 Smith ST, Cranston, RI 02905

Listed by Broadway Real Estate Group

175 Hoffman AVE #201, Cranston, RI 02920
1/26

$220,000

$219,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,107 SqFt

175 Hoffman AVE #201, Cranston, RI 02920

Listed by Williams & Stuart Real Estate

17 Applewood RD, Cranston, RI 02920
1/41

$530,000

$549,900

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

17 Applewood RD, Cranston, RI 02920

Listed by BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

10 Bateman AVE #A2, Cranston, RI 02920
1/9

$203,000

$219,000

7.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

10 Bateman AVE #A2, Cranston, RI 02920

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

150 Hines Farm RD, Cranston, RI 02921
1/50

$405,000

$449,000

9.8%
4 Beds4 Baths4,316 SqFt

150 Hines Farm RD, Cranston, RI 02921

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEWPORT

450 Dean Pkwy, Cranston, RI 02920
1/50

$460,000

$469,900

2.1%
5 Beds4 Baths4,410 SqFt

450 Dean Pkwy, Cranston, RI 02920

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

65 Walden WAY, Cranston, RI 02921
1/31

$325,000

$339,900

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

65 Walden WAY, Cranston, RI 02921

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL BR

  • 1
  • ...
  • 215
  • 216
  • 217
  • 218
  • 219
  • ...
  • 243