Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13 Gaby Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019
1/25

$518,500

$499,900

3.7%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,700 SqFt

13 Gaby Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

Listed by The Liberty Group of Real Broker MA, LLC

60 Everton St, Boston, MA 02121
1/42

$875,000

$989,000

11.5%
6 Beds3 Baths3,405 SqFt

60 Everton St, Boston, MA 02121

Listed by Shomari Lewis of Engel & Volkers Oceanside

137 Earl AVE, East Providence, RI 02915
1/25

$375,000

$379,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt

137 Earl AVE, East Providence, RI 02915

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

44 Paul James DR, Tiverton, RI 02878
1/43

$420,000

$389,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,581 SqFt

44 Paul James DR, Tiverton, RI 02878

Listed by Keller Williams Coastal

92 Bryant St, Dartmouth, MA 02747
1/40

$610,000

$649,900

6.1%
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,072 SqFt

92 Bryant St, Dartmouth, MA 02747

Listed by Garrett Jackson of Century 21 Signature Properties

180 W 7th #1, Boston, MA 02127
1/22

$625,000

$589,000

6.1%
2 Beds1 Bath613 SqFt

180 W 7th #1, Boston, MA 02127

Listed by Shomari Lewis of Castles Unlimited®

3 Fernview Ave #8, North Andover, MA 01845
1/32

$242,000

$230,000

5.2%
1 Bed1 Bath665 SqFt

3 Fernview Ave #8, North Andover, MA 01845

Listed by Shomari Lewis of Castles Unlimited®

33 Maplewood Ave #14, Gloucester, MA 01930
1/25

$299,999

$299,000

0.3%
2 Beds1.5 Baths958 SqFt

33 Maplewood Ave #14, Gloucester, MA 01930

Listed by Leslie Pappas of Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

90 London St #90, Lowell, MA 01852
1/15

$251,000

$239,000

5.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,378 SqFt

90 London St #90, Lowell, MA 01852

Listed by Karen Lee of Keller Williams Realty

256 Privilege ST, Woonsocket, RI 02895
1/36

$470,700

$479,900

1.9%
15,000 SqFt

256 Privilege ST, Woonsocket, RI 02895

Listed by Engel & Volkers Oceanside

153 Grove ST, Lincoln, RI 02865
1/45

$505,000

$475,999

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,308 SqFt

153 Grove ST, Lincoln, RI 02865

Listed by Realty One Group Dream Makers

1503 Hunting Hill DR, Cumberland, RI 02864
1/46

$639,900

$639,900

2 Beds3 Baths2,270 SqFt

1503 Hunting Hill DR, Cumberland, RI 02864

Listed by Engel & Volkers Oceanside

22 Douglas ST, West Warwick, RI 02893
1/50

$470,000

$494,900

5.0%
6 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

22 Douglas ST, West Warwick, RI 02893

Listed by CENTURY 21 Stachurski Agency

34 Dexter Rock RD, Lincoln, RI 02865
1/10

$1,163,000

$895,000

29.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

34 Dexter Rock RD, Lincoln, RI 02865

Listed by Engel & Volkers

117 John ST #1, Lincoln, RI 02865
1/34

$199,000

$199,900

0.5%
2 Beds1 Bath827 SqFt

117 John ST #1, Lincoln, RI 02865

Listed by Heritage Realty Group, LLC

156 Blackstone BLVD, Providence, RI 02906

$2,000,000

$2,000,000

4 Beds3 Baths4,176 SqFt

156 Blackstone BLVD, Providence, RI 02906

Listed by Compass

108 Mill ST #104, Woonsocket, RI 02895
1/38

$225,000

$225,000

1 Bed1 Bath772 SqFt

108 Mill ST #104, Woonsocket, RI 02895

Listed by Engel & Volkers Oceanside

93 West Warwick AVE, West Warwick, RI 02893

$485,000

$485,000

4 Beds4 Baths1,998 SqFt

93 West Warwick AVE, West Warwick, RI 02893

Listed by Engel & Volkers Oceanside

138 Fisher ST #A, Attleboro, MA 02703
1/50

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

138 Fisher ST #A, Attleboro, MA 02703

Listed by Engel & Volkers Oceanside

372 Cumberland Hill RD, Woonsocket, RI 02895
1/50

$430,000

$399,900

7.5%
4 Beds2 Baths4,018 SqFt

372 Cumberland Hill RD, Woonsocket, RI 02895

Listed by Engel & Volkers Oceanside

24 Cassidy TRL, Coventry, RI 02816
1/50

$865,000

$865,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,686 SqFt

24 Cassidy TRL, Coventry, RI 02816

Listed by Engel & Volkers Oceanside

1000 Providence PL #101, Providence, RI 02903
1/34

$415,000

$434,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

1000 Providence PL #101, Providence, RI 02903

Listed by Engel & Volkers Oceanside

14 Vincenzo DR, West Warwick, RI 02893

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,354 SqFt

14 Vincenzo DR, West Warwick, RI 02893

Listed by Engel & Volkers Oceanside

1445 Wampanoag TRL #205&207, East Providence, RI 02915
1/31

$290,000

$299,000

3.0%
2,652 SqFt

1445 Wampanoag TRL #205&207, East Providence, RI 02915

Listed by HomeSmart Professionals

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417